5.3/10 (Expert Score)
Company is rated as #28 in category Forex Brokers

VTB Capital Forex review: VTB Capital is the investment banking arm of VTB Group, one of Russia's largest financial institutions. Within VTB Capital, there is a division dedicated to foreign exchange (Forex) services known as VTB Capital Forex. This division specializes in providing comprehensive Forex solutions to clients, including trading, advisory services, and risk management strategies.

One of the key areas of expertise for VTB Capital Forex is currency trading. The division offers a wide range of currency pairs for trading, allowing clients to engage in speculative trading or hedge their currency exposure. VTB Capital Forex provides access to major global currencies, such as the US dollar, euro, British pound, and Japanese yen, as well as emerging market currencies.

VTB

In addition to currency trading, VTB Capital Forex offers advisory services to clients. These services aim to help clients navigate the complexities of the Forex market and make informed trading decisions. VTB Capital Forex's team of experts provides market analysis, research reports, and personalized advice tailored to the specific needs and objectives of each client.

Trading Terminals:

Metatrader 4
Metatrader 5
πŸ’΅ Currency:USD, EUR, RUB
πŸ’° Min depositFrom 50 000 RUB
βš–οΈ Leverage1:40
πŸ’± SpreadFloating from 0,2 pips
πŸ’Ή MarketsForex, Commodities, Indices, Cryptocurrencies
πŸ“± Mobile appsiOS, Android
πŸ—ΊοΈ HeadquartersMoscow
Advantages
  • Strong expertise in currency trading.
  • Comprehensive advisory services.
  • Access to a wide range of currency pairs.
  • Robust risk management strategies.
  • Leveraging the resources of VTB Group.
Disadvantages
  • Potential risks associated with Forex trading.
  • Dependence on market conditions.
  • Regulatory compliance requirements.
  • Possible limitations in certain jurisdictions.
  • Need for careful risk assessment by clients.

Overall VTB Capital Forex Review

Overall, VTB Capital Forex is a specialized division within VTB Capital that focuses on providing comprehensive Forex services to clients. With its expertise in currency trading, advisory services, and risk management, the division aims to assist clients in optimizing their Forex operations and achieving their financial objectives.

Go to VTB Capital Forex website

Best Crypto Exchanges

okx.com

okx.com

Tradable Coins
350+
Trading Fees
0-0.1%
9.5
bybit

bybit.com

Tradable Coins
360+
Trading Fees
0-0.1%
9.5
bingx.com

bingx.com

Tradable Coins
385+
Trading Fees
0-0.1%
9.2

Top Crypto Exchanges→

Geographic Distribution

Geography of clients (traders) of VTB Capital Forex

Top Reviews

Best customer reviews of VTB Capital Forex

The site administration cannot guarantee review accuracy and lacks the technical means to verify if authors are actual customers. Reviews lacking detail and purely emotional in nature are disregarded.

I have been using VTB Capital forex for the past year and I have to say their platform has exceeded my expectations. The variety of currency pairs available for trading is impressive, giving me ample opportunities to diversify my portfolio. The platform is easy to use, provides real-time market data and intuitive trading tools. The execution speed is remarkable, which ensures timely placement of orders.

Roman Volkov
Roman Volkov
Russia

My experience with VTB Capital forex advisory services was decent. The expert team provided me with market analysis and research reports which were informative and helpful in understanding market trends. However, I felt that the individual advice could have been more tailored to my specific needs and trading objectives. The response time and support could also have been improved.

Igor Borov
Igor Borov
Ukraine

I have had a disappointing experience with VTB Capital Forex in terms of order execution. There have been instances of significant delays in executing my trades, resulting in missed opportunities and potential losses. The platform's execution speed is not consistent, and it often lags during high volatility periods. Additionally, there have been instances where my orders were executed at prices different from what I intended, leading to unexpected outcomes. The lack of reliability and accuracy in order execution has left me dissatisfied with VTB Capital Forex's services in this regard.

Alexandr Pushin
Alexandr Pushin
Russia

Expert Review

Expert Review of VTB Capital Forex

As a financial expert, I would like to assess the reliability of VTB Capital Forex exchange. Overall, VTB Capital Forex has demonstrated a commendable level of reliability in its operations. The exchange is backed by VTB Group, a reputable and well-established financial institution, which adds a layer of credibility to its services.

One aspect that contributes to the reliability of VTB Capital Forex is its strong expertise in currency trading. The division boasts a team of experienced professionals who possess in-depth knowledge of the Forex market. This expertise enables them to provide clients with accurate and timely market analysis, helping traders make informed decisions.

Moreover, VTB Capital Forex offers a comprehensive range of currency pairs for trading. This diverse selection allows clients to access major global currencies as well as emerging market currencies, providing ample opportunities for diversification and hedging strategies. The availability of a wide variety of currency pairs adds to the reliability of the platform, as it caters to the diverse needs of different traders.

In conclusion, as a financial expert, I would consider VTB Capital Forex to be a reliable Forex exchange overall. Its affiliation with VTB Group, expertise in currency trading, and adherence to regulatory standards contribute to its credibility. However, it is essential for traders to stay vigilant, understand the associated risks, and closely monitor their trades to ensure a satisfactory trading experience.

Roman_Mukhin
Roman Mukhin
Financial expert and analyst at TradersHero.com

Trading on VTB Capital Forex, like any other Forex platform, involves inherent risks that traders should be aware of. The foreign exchange market is known for its volatility, which can lead to rapid price fluctuations and potential losses.

Copy Trading

Investment Programs


To earn money on VTB Capital Forex, traders can utilize various programs and approaches. Here are a few common methods:

  1. Manual Trading: Traders can engage in manual trading by analyzing the Forex market, identifying trading opportunities, and executing trades based on their own strategies and market insights. This requires knowledge of technical analysis, fundamental analysis, risk management, and trading psychology.
  2. Algorithmic Trading: Traders can develop or use pre-existing algorithmic trading programs, also known as Expert Advisors (EAs), to automate their trading strategies. These programs use predefined rules and indicators to generate trade signals and execute trades automatically, eliminating the need for manual intervention.
  3. Social Trading: VTB Capital Forex may offer a copy trading platform, allowing traders to copy the trades of experienced and successful traders. By selecting and copying the trades of these traders, individuals can potentially replicate their performance and earn profits based on their trading activities.
  4. Hedging Strategies: Traders can employ hedging strategies to minimize potential losses and manage risk. Hedging involves opening positions in opposite directions to offset potential adverse movements in the market. This approach can be used to protect existing positions or take advantage of market volatility.
  5. Carry Trade: Traders can participate in carry trade strategies, which involve borrowing in a low-interest-rate currency and investing in a higher-interest-rate currency. This strategy aims to profit from the interest rate differential between the two currencies while also considering potential exchange rate fluctuations.
  6. Arbitrage: Advanced traders may explore arbitrage opportunities, where they take advantage of price discrepancies between different markets or brokers. By simultaneously buying and selling the same currency pair at different prices, traders can exploit temporary market inefficiencies for profit.

It is important to note that Forex trading involves risks, and there are no guarantees of profits. Traders should carefully consider their risk tolerance, trading skills, and market knowledge before engaging in any programs or strategies on VTB Capital Forex. It is advisable to educate oneself, practice risk management techniques, and seek professional advice if needed.

ZuluTrade is an online platform for copying trades of traders. It allows users to automatically copy trades of experienced traders in their account.

how to use the Social trading
To use social trading on VTB Capital Forex through ZuluTrade, follow these steps:
Register on VTB Capital Forex
Open an account with VTB Capital Forex if you don't have one already. Complete the registration process and provide the necessary information and documentation as required.
Sign up for ZuluTrade
Visit the ZuluTrade website (zulutrade.com) and create an account. Follow the registration process, which typically involves providing your personal information and agreeing to the terms and conditions.
Connect your VTB Capital Forex Account
Once you have a ZuluTrade account, you need to connect it to your VTB Capital Forex trading account. This integration allows you to copy trades from the selected traders on ZuluTrade.
Explore and Select Traders
On the ZuluTrade platform, you will find a wide range of traders to choose from. Evaluate the available traders based on their performance, trading strategies, risk management, and other relevant factors. ZuluTrade provides comprehensive statistics and information for each trader to help you make an informed decision.
Set Copying Parameters
Specify the parameters for copying trades. This includes determining the percentage of funds you want to allocate for copying trades, setting risk management parameters such as stop-loss levels, and selecting the maximum number of trades to copy from a specific trader.
Monitor and Review Performance
Keep track of the performance of the traders you are copying. Regularly review their trading activities, performance metrics, and any changes they make to their strategies. This allows you to assess the effectiveness of your chosen traders and make adjustments if necessary.
Customize and Adjust
ZuluTrade offers various customization options to suit your preferences. You can modify your copying settings, such as adjusting risk levels, adding or removing traders, or changing the allocation of funds. These adjustments enable you to fine-tune your copy trading strategy.
Stay Informed and Educated
Continuously educate yourself about the Forex market, trading strategies, and risk management techniques. This knowledge will help you better understand the performance of the traders you are copying and make informed decisions.

Remember to conduct thorough research and due diligence when selecting traders to copy. Past performance is not indicative of future results, and it's important to monitor the performance regularly to ensure it aligns with your investment goals and risk tolerance.

Tips for Successful Social Trading
  • Research and Select Traders Carefully
  • Diversify your Portfolio
  • Monitor Performance Regularly
  • Set Realistic Expectations
  • Practice Risk Management
Risks and Limitations of Social Trading
  • Trader Risk
  • Technical Issues
  • Overreliance on Others
  • Market Risk
  • Lack of Customization

It is crucial for traders to understand and assess their risk tolerance before engaging in Forex trading. They should carefully consider their financial situation, investment goals, and the potential impact of losses. Additionally, it is advisable to employ risk management strategies, such as setting stop-loss orders and diversifying trading positions, to help mitigate potential risks.

Best Copy Trading Platforms

bybit

Bybit.com Review

okx.com

OKX.com Review

htx

HTX.com Review

All Copy Trading Platforms β†’

Conditions

Trading Conditions for VTB Capital Forex Traders

Trading Terminals:

Metatrader 4
Metatrader 5

VTB Capital Forex provides traders with favorable trading conditions to engage in the Forex market. Traders can access the popular MetaTrader 5 (MT5) platform, offering advanced charting tools and automated trading capabilities. The platform is complemented by mobile platforms, allowing traders to stay connected and trade on the go. Traders can choose between Demo and Real accounts, offering the flexibility to practice or trade with real funds. Multiple account currencies, including RUB, USD, and EUR, are available to suit individual preferences.

In terms of funding, VTB Capital Forex supports convenient deposit and withdrawal methods, including bank transfers in multiple currencies. The minimum deposit required to start trading is set at 50,000 Russian Rubles. Leverage of up to 1:40 is offered, enabling traders to amplify their trading positions. However, it's crucial for traders to understand and manage the associated risks carefully.

VTB Capital Forex focuses on Forex trading, offering a diverse range of currency pairs for traders to choose from. The tight spreads, starting from 2 pips, contribute to competitive pricing. Traders can engage in instant execution, ensuring prompt trade executions at the requested prices. Margin call and stop out levels are set at 100% and 85% respectively, helping to manage risk and protect account balances.

While VTB Capital Forex does not mention specific special features, contests, or bonuses, its favorable trading conditions and integration with VTB Group's extensive network are noteworthy advantages. Traders should carefully review and understand these trading conditions, as well as the associated risks, before initiating their trading activities on the VTB Capital Forex platform.

πŸ’΅ CurrencyRUB, USD, EUR
πŸ’° Min depositFrom 50 000 RUB
βš–οΈ Leverage1:40
πŸ’± SpreadFloating from 0,2 pips
πŸ’Ή MarketsForex, Commodities, Indices, Cryptocurrencies
πŸ“± Mobile appsiOS, Android
πŸ’΅ Replenishment / Withdrawal:Bank Transfer, VTB-Online, Bank Transfer
🏦 Broker Type:Retail forex broker
πŸ“ž Customer ServiceForums, Call Back, Phone, Chat, Email
πŸ‘©β€πŸ’Ό SupportMultilingual
πŸ‘¨β€πŸ’Ό Personal Account Managerβœ…
πŸ” Copy Tradingβœ…
πŸ”“ Demo accountβœ…
πŸ—ΊοΈ HeadquartersMoscow

Risk Warning

Comparison

Comparison of VTB Capital Forex with other FOREX Brokers

Trading platform
MT4, MT5
iOS, Android
Min Deposit
Leverage
Demo account
COPY TRADING
VTB Capital Forex
Learn more
Trading platform
Mobile trading
MT4, MT5
iOS, Android
Min Deposit
50 000 RUB
Leverage
1:40
Demo account
COPY TRADING
roboforex
RoboForex
Learn more
Trading platform
cTrader, RMobileTrader, RStocksTrader, RWebTrader
MT4, MT5
iOS, Android
Min Deposit
$10
Leverage
1:2000
Demo account
COPY TRADING
tickmill
Tickmill
Learn more
Trading platform
WebTrader
MT4, MT5
iOS, Android
Min Deposit
$10
Leverage
1:300
Demo account
COPY TRADING
IC_Markets
IC Markets
Learn more
Trading platform
cTrader
MT4, MT5
iOS, Android
Min Deposit
$200
Leverage
1:500
Demo account
COPY TRADING
Trading platform
MobileTrading
MT4, MT5
iOS, Android
Min Deposit
$5
Leverage
1:1000
Demo account
COPY TRADING
Trading platform
MobileTrading, cTrader
MT4, MT5
iOS, Android
Min Deposit
$100
Leverage
1:200
Demo account
COPY TRADING

Broker comparison table of trading instruments

VTB Capital Forex
VS
Tickmill
VS
IC Markets
Forex
VS
VS
Metalls
VS
VS
Crypto
VS
VS
CFD
VS
VS
Indexes
VS
VS
Stock
VS
VS
ETF
VS
VS
Options
VS
VS

Commissions

VTB Capital Forex Accounts, Commissions & Fees

VTB Capital Forex ensures a streamlined and transparent process for document handling within the framework agreement, with no associated fees. Clients can conveniently access the necessary documents without incurring any additional costs. In cases where additional copies of documents are required, a fixed fee of 30 rubles per page is charged, providing clients with a cost-effective solution.

When it comes to document delivery, VTB Capital Forex offers flexibility by basing the postal expenses on the tariffs of Russian Post or other selected postal service providers. This allows clients to choose the most suitable delivery option based on their preferences and budget, ensuring transparency in shipping costs.

For clients seeking enhanced control and privacy over their funds, VTB Capital Forex provides the option of opening a separate nominal account upon individual request. While a separate nominal account is not required for Forex market services, it allows clients to isolate their funds from others, providing added security and personalized management. However, it's important to note that opening a separate client nominal account involves an initial deposit of 50,000 rubles (excluding VAT) and incurs a monthly maintenance fee of 50,000 rubles (excluding VAT).

Overall, VTB Capital Forex strives to offer a clear and client-centric approach to document handling, postal expenses, and the option of a separate nominal account. By eliminating fees for document provision within the framework agreement and providing flexible choices for document delivery, VTB Capital Forex aims to enhance the trading experience and meet the diverse needs of its clients.

VALUE PAIRTRANSACTION SIZE (IN LOTS)SPREAD (IN PIPS)SELL/BUYBUY/SELL
EUR/USD0,011,81,17-0,23
EUR/GBP0,0130,885-0,315
GBP/USD0,0130,895-0,305
USD/CHF0,0130,286-1,114
AUD/USD0,013,50,87-0,33
USD/JPY0,0130,282-1,318
EUR/JPY0,013,50,24-1,26
EUR/CHF0,0140,39-0,81
USD/CAD0,0140,425-0,775
AUD/CAD0,0150,88-0,32
CHF/JPY0,0150,53-1,47
EUR/AUD0,0151,135-0,865
NZD/USD0,0150,695-0,705
EUR/CAD0,0161,63-0,37
EUR/NZD0,0161,687-0,313
GBP/JPY0,0170,24-2,26
GBP/CHF0,0170,285-1,715
AUD/NZD0,0181,45-0,55
GBP/AUD0,0180,555-1,445
GBP/CAD0,0181,18-0,82
GBP/NZD0,0181,165-0,835
AUD/JPY0,0140,385-1,615
USD/RUB0,0150 kopecks4000
EUR/RUB0,0150 kopecks5500
USD/CNY0,014020-20
CNY/RUB0,011,4 kopecks120-80

Risk Warning

Final review

Detailed review of VTB Capital Forex

VTB Capital Forex is the foreign exchange (Forex) division of VTB Capital, a major financial institution in Russia. With a focus on providing comprehensive Forex solutions, VTB Capital Forex offers a range of services including currency trading, advisory assistance, and risk management strategies.

When it comes to currency trading, VTB Capital Forex stands out by offering clients access to a wide selection of currency pairs. This allows clients to engage in speculative trading or protect themselves against currency fluctuations by hedging their positions. The division provides trading opportunities involving major global currencies like the US dollar, euro, British pound, Japanese yen, as well as various emerging market currencies.

In addition to currency trading, VTB Capital Forex provides valuable advisory services to its clients. The division's team of experts analyzes the Forex market, generates research reports, and offers personalized advice based on individual client needs and objectives. By leveraging their expertise, VTB Capital Forex aims to assist clients in making well-informed trading decisions.

Note
VTB Capital Forex places great importance on risk management. The division helps clients identify potential currency risks associated with their business operations or investment portfolios. By employing various risk management tools such as hedging strategies, options, and derivatives, VTB Capital Forex assists clients in effectively managing their exposure to currency fluctuations and minimizing potential losses.

Operating as part of VTB Group, VTB Capital Forex benefits from the extensive resources, expertise, and global network of its parent company. This advantage allows the division to offer clients access to liquidity pools, advanced trading platforms, and competitive pricing. Additionally, VTB Capital Forex leverages its strong relationships with counterparties, including other financial institutions, to ensure efficient execution of Forex transactions for its clients.

It is essential to note that Forex trading involves inherent risks, and clients should carefully assess their risk appetite and seek professional advice before engaging in such activities. VTB Capital Forex operates in compliance with the financial regulations and standards of the countries it operates in, ensuring transparency and integrity in its operations.

Overall, VTB Capital Forex stands as a specialized division within VTB Capital, dedicated to delivering comprehensive Forex services. With its focus on currency trading, advisory assistance, and risk management, VTB Capital Forex strives to empower clients to optimize their Forex operations and achieve their financial goals.

Advantages:

Competitive Trading Conditions: VTB Capital Forex offers competitive trading conditions, including tight spreads and flexible leverage options. These conditions aim to enhance trading efficiency and potentially increase profitability for traders.
Convenient Account Management: Clients can easily manage their trading accounts through user-friendly interfaces, whether on desktop or mobile devices. The broker also provides convenient funding options and hassle-free withdrawal processes, allowing for seamless account management.
Wide Range of Trading Instruments: VTB Capital Forex provides access to a diverse range of trading instruments, including Forex, metals, cryptocurrencies, CFDs, indexes, stocks, ETFs, and options. This variety allows traders to diversify their portfolios and take advantage of different market opportunities.
Advanced Trading Platforms: The broker offers the popular MetaTrader 5 (MT5) trading platform, known for its powerful features, intuitive interface, and extensive charting and analysis tools. The platform enables traders to execute trades, apply various trading strategies, and access real-time market data.
Educational Resources and Support: VTB Capital Forex offers educational resources, including trading guides, tutorials, and market analysis, to help traders stay informed and make informed trading decisions. Additionally, their customer support team is available to assist clients with any inquiries or issues they may have.
Regulation and Security: VTB Capital Forex operates under regulatory frameworks, providing a level of assurance and security to its clients. Regulatory compliance helps ensure transparent and fair trading practices, protecting the interests of traders.

VTB Capital Forex Regulator


VTB Capital Forex operates under the regulatory oversight of the Central Bank of Russia. As the main financial regulatory authority in Russia, the Central Bank is responsible for overseeing and supervising financial institutions, including forex brokers. The Central Bank sets guidelines, regulations, and standards to ensure the stability, transparency, and integrity of the financial markets in the country.

Being regulated by the Central Bank of Russia provides VTB Capital Forex with a framework for conducting its operations in compliance with the established rules and regulations. It helps to protect the interests of clients and maintain the overall trust and confidence in the financial services provided by the broker.

Regulatory oversight by the Central Bank includes various aspects, such as capital adequacy requirements, risk management practices, client fund protection, transparency in operations, and compliance with anti-money laundering (AML) and know-your-customer (KYC) regulations. By adhering to these regulatory standards, VTB Capital Forex aims to provide a secure and reliable trading environment for its clients.

It's worth noting that regulatory information can evolve, and it's essential for traders to stay updated on the current regulatory status of VTB Capital Forex. This can be done by visiting their official website or contacting their customer support for the latest information on their regulatory framework and compliance measures.

Risk Warning

Promotions

Bonuses Paid by the VTB Capital Forex


Introducing the VTB Forex Affiliate Program. Recommend our product to your clients, subscribers, and friends and earn rewards for their forex trading activity. Earn without limits. Whether you're an individual entrepreneur or a legal entity, recommend your clients to open an account with VTB Forex and receive a stable income without any maximum restrictions on the trading volume generated by your referred clients.

How does it work? Your referred client generates a trading volume of $1,000,000 in the EUR/USD currency pair, and you receive $10*. If your referred client generates a trading volume of $10,000,000 in the GBP/USD currency pair, you receive $100. For a trading volume of Β£200,000,000 in the EUR/GBP currency pair, you receive $2000. *The reward amount is determined individually with each agent before entering into an agreement.

Advantages:

  • Monthly receipt of rewards.
  • No limitations on the reward amount.
  • No fixed limit on the number of agent clients.
  • The agent's reward period depends solely on the client's activity.

Join our affiliate program and start earning a stable income by recommending VTB Forex to your clients.

Education

Review of the VTB Capital Forex Education Program

The VTB Capital Forex Education Program provides a comprehensive and valuable learning experience for traders of all levels. The program offers a range of educational resources and tools to enhance traders' knowledge and skills in the forex market.

One of the key strengths of the VTB Capital Forex Education Program is its diverse range of educational materials. Traders have access to a variety of resources such as trading guides, tutorials, webinars, video lessons, and market analysis. These resources cover a wide range of topics, including basic forex concepts, technical analysis, fundamental analysis, risk management, and trading strategies. This wealth of information allows traders to develop a strong foundation and continuously improve their trading skills.

Tools for dividing learning into multiple categories:

Trading Guides;
Video Lessons;
Webinars;
Market Analysis;
Technical Analysis Tools;
Fundamental Analysis Resources;
Risk Management Techniques;

These programs, offered by VTB Capital Forex, aim to empower traders with the knowledge and skills necessary for successful forex trading.

Best Online Trading Courses

Investors Underground

Investors Underground Review

udemy

Udemy.com Review

Bullish Bears

Bullish Bears Review

Show all trading schools β†’

latest posts

Rating and Comments

VTB Capital Forex Users Reviews 2024

6.1 Total Score
17 reviews
Overall score

Based on all reviews

5.3Expert Score
Investment instruments
4.5
Deposits and withdrawals
6
Customer service
5
Trading platform
5.5
6.9User's score
Investment instruments
6.9
Deposits and withdrawals
6.8
Customer service
6.4
Trading platform
7.5
Add your review  |  Read reviews and comments

Authors:

Roman_Mukhin

Roman Mukhin
Financial expert, analyst and author

Jane Emberg

Jane Emberg
Financial analyst and editor

Best Forex BrokersOverall Ranking
4 Comments
Show all Most Helpful Highest Rating Lowest Rating Add your review
  1. 1.35
    Investment instruments
    20
    Deposits and withdrawals
    30
    Customer service
    30
    Trading platform
    30

    The fees on VTB Capital Forex are exorbitant compared to other platforms. The high transaction costs significantly eat into my potential profits and make it difficult to justify continued use.

    Helpful(0) Unhelpful(0)You have already voted this
  2. 1.75
    Investment instruments
    50
    Deposits and withdrawals
    40
    Customer service
    10
    Trading platform
    40

    I find the customer support at VTB Capital Forex to be lacking. It takes them an unusually long time to respond to inquiries, and their solutions are often vague and unhelpful.

    Helpful(0) Unhelpful(0)You have already voted this
  3. 2.6
    Investment instruments
    40
    Deposits and withdrawals
    60
    Customer service
    50
    Trading platform
    60

    I’ve had a frustrating experience with VTB Capital Forex. The platform often suffers from technical glitches and frequent server downtime, resulting in missed trading opportunities.

    Helpful(0) Unhelpful(0)You have already voted this
  4. 1.5
    Investment instruments
    20
    Deposits and withdrawals
    20
    Customer service
    30
    Trading platform
    50

    I have serious concerns about the transparency of VTB Capital Forex. There have been instances where my trades were executed at unfavorable prices, raising doubts about fair and equitable trading conditions on the platform.

    Helpful(0) Unhelpful(0)You have already voted this

Leave a reply

tradershero.com

Follow us​

[email protected]

Risk disclosure:
The TradersHero.com website offers information for educational purposes only and is not a recommendation or invitation for visitors to invest their money. We would also like to caution that Forex and CFD trading is inherently risky: according to statistics, most clients lose their investment, and only a small percentage of traders make a profit (10-30%).
It is important to invest only the money that you are ready and able to lose at such high risks. Please note that we do not offer any financial services, including investments or financial advice. In addition, we are not a broker and do not receive compensation for trading in the Forex or CFD markets. Our website exclusively provides information about brokers and markets, helping users make informed decisions by providing detailed information and unbiased analysis of brokers.

Disclaimer:
Warning! Trading Forex, CFDs and cryptocurrencies involves high risk and is not suitable for everyone. Our website provides information about brokers and markets to help users choose the best brokerage. TradersHero.com is not responsible for the trading decisions made by clients or any loss of capital resulting from the use of the website. Any payments to users of the website are solely an incentive for activity on the website and cannot be considered in relation to the services provided by brokers. The site does not verify the accuracy and validity of user comments and reviews, and all references to companies and brands are made in the context of publicly significant information. The ratings and figures on the website are the subjective opinions of the authors and should not be construed as accurate statements or be the subject of disputes or claims against TradersHero.com.

2024Β© tradershero.com All right reserved.

TradersHero.com
Logo